HG Vora Capital Management LLC
[…] 150. Plaintiffs have no adequate remedy at law.

151. For these reasons, in addition to damages, injunctive relief should be granted in favor of Plaintiffs.

COUNT IV

(Violation of Shareholder Voting Rights)

(Against All Defendants)

152. Plaintiffs repeat and reallege each and every allegation as set forth above in this Complaint as if fully set forth herein.

153. The BCL provides that "[u]pon the application of any person aggrieved by any corporate action, the court may hear and determine the validity of the corporate action." 15 Pa.C.S. § 1793(a). Corporate actions include, among others, "the election, appointment, designation or other selection and the suspension or removal of directors or officers of a business corporation." § 1791(a). Corporate actions also include actions "that under the bylaws may be, submitted for action to the shareholders, directors or officers of a business corporation." Id.