11/06/2026 | Press release | Distributed by Public on 11/06/2026 15:10
UNITED STATES
SECURITIES AND EXCHANGE COMMISSION
Washington, D.C. 20549
FORM N-CSR
CERTIFIED SHAREHOLDER REPORT OF REGISTERED
MANAGEMENT INVESTMENT COMPANIES
Investment Company Act file number 811-23084
Series Portfolios Trust
(Exact name of registrant as specified in charter)
615 East Michigan Street
Milwaukee, WI 53202
(Address of principal executive offices) (Zip code)
Ryan L. Roell, Principal Executive Officer
Series Portfolios Trust
c/o U.S. Bancorp Fund Services, LLC
777 East Wisconsin Ave, 6th Fl
Milwaukee, WI 53202
(Name and address of agent for service)
(414) 516-1709
Registrant's telephone number, including area code
Date of fiscal year end: August 31, 2026
Date of reporting period: August 31, 2026
Item 1. Reports to Stockholders.
(a)
|
Eldridge AAA CLO ETF
|
||
|
CLOX (Principal U.S. Listing Exchange: NYSE Arca, Inc.)
|
||
|
Annual Shareholder Report | August 31, 2026
|
|
Fund Name
|
Costs of a $10,000 investment
|
Costs paid as a percentage of a $10,000 investment
|
|
Eldridge AAA CLO ETF
|
$21
|
0.20%
|
| Eldridge AAA CLO ETF | PAGE 1 | TSR-AR-81752T486 |
|
1 Year
|
Since Inception
(07/18/2023) |
|
|
Eldridge AAA CLO ETF NAV
|
5.06
|
6.42
|
|
Bloomberg U.S. Aggregate Bond Index
|
1.89
|
3.55
|
|
JP Morgan CLOIE AAA Total Return Index
|
5.03
|
6.39
|
| * | The Fund's past performance is not a good predictor of how the Fund will perform in the future. The graph and table do not reflect the deduction of taxes that a shareholder would pay on Fund distributions or redemption of Fund shares. |
|
Net Assets
|
$321,167,715
|
|
Number of Holdings
|
95
|
|
Net Advisory Fee
|
$547,390
|
|
Portfolio Turnover
|
38%
|
|
30-Day SEC Yield
|
4.82%
|
|
30-Day SEC Yield Unsubsidized
|
4.82%
|
|
Top 10 Issuers (% of net assets)
|
||
|
Elmwood CLO Ltd.
|
6.3
|
%
|
|
Sixth Street CLO
|
5.8
|
%
|
|
CIFC Funding Ltd.
|
5.7
|
%
|
|
Palmer Square CLO Ltd.
|
5.3
|
%
|
|
Benefit Street Partners CLO Ltd.
|
5.0
|
%
|
|
Rad CLO
|
4.5
|
%
|
|
Carlyle Global Market Strategies
|
4.5
|
%
|
|
Bain Capital Credit CLO
|
4.4
|
%
|
|
Madison Park Funding Ltd.
|
4.4
|
%
|
|
AGL CLO Ltd.
|
4.2
|
%
|
|
Security Type (% of net assets)
|
||
|
Collateralized Loan Obligations
|
99.3
|
%
|
|
Cash & Other
|
0.7
|
%
|
|
Industry (% of net assets)
|
||
|
Asset Backed Securities
|
99.3
|
%
|
| Eldridge AAA CLO ETF | PAGE 2 | TSR-AR-81752T486 |
| Eldridge AAA CLO ETF | PAGE 3 | TSR-AR-81752T486 |
|
Eldridge BBB-B CLO ETF
|
||
|
CLOZ (Principal U.S. Listing Exchange: NYSE Arca, Inc.)
|
||
|
Annual Shareholder Report | August 31, 2026
|
|
Fund Name
|
Costs of a $10,000 investment
|
Costs paid as a percentage of a $10,000 investment
|
|
Eldridge BBB-B CLO ETF
|
$51
|
0.50%
|
| Eldridge BBB-B CLO ETF | PAGE 1 | TSR-AR-81752T528 |
|
1 Year
|
Since Inception
(01/23/2023) |
|
|
Eldridge BBB-B CLO ETF NAV
|
5.37
|
10.17
|
|
Bloomberg U.S. Aggregate Bond Index
|
1.89
|
3.03
|
|
JP Morgan CLO High Quality Mezzanine Index Total Return
|
6.49
|
11.06
|
| * | The Fund's past performance is not a good predictor of how the Fund will perform in the future. The graph and table do not reflect the deduction of taxes that a shareholder would pay on Fund distributions or redemption of Fund shares. |
|
Net Assets
|
$804,817,787
|
|
Number of Holdings
|
200
|
|
Net Advisory Fee
|
$3,693,785
|
|
Portfolio Turnover
|
52%
|
|
30-Day SEC Yield
|
6.79%
|
|
30-Day SEC Yield Unsubsidized
|
6.79%
|
|
Top 10 Issuers (% of net assets)
|
||
|
CIFC Funding Ltd.
|
7.7
|
%
|
|
ARES CLO
|
6.4
|
%
|
|
Carlyle Global Market Strategies
|
5.6
|
%
|
|
RR Ltd.
|
5.5
|
%
|
|
Madison Park Funding Ltd.
|
5.1
|
%
|
|
Benefit Street Partners CLO Ltd.
|
5.1
|
%
|
|
Bain Capital Credit CLO
|
4.7
|
%
|
|
AGL CLO Ltd.
|
4.2
|
%
|
|
Palmer Square CLO Ltd.
|
4.1
|
%
|
|
Elmwood CLO Ltd.
|
3.8
|
%
|
|
Security Type (% of net assets)
|
||
|
Collateralized Loan Obligations
|
93.2
|
%
|
|
Cash & Other
|
6.8
|
%
|
|
Industry (% of net assets)
|
||
|
Asset Backed Securities
|
93.2
|
%
|
| Eldridge BBB-B CLO ETF | PAGE 2 | TSR-AR-81752T528 |
| Eldridge BBB-B CLO ETF | PAGE 3 | TSR-AR-81752T528 |
(b) Not applicable.
Item 2. Code of Ethics.
The registrant has adopted a code of ethics that applies to the registrant's principal executive officer and principal financial officer. The registrant has not made any substantive amendments to its code of ethics during the period covered by this report. The registrant has not granted any waivers from any provisions of the code of ethics during the period covered by this report.
File: A copy of the registrant's Code of Ethics is filed herewith.
Item 3. Audit Committee Financial Expert.
The registrant's board of trustees has determined that there is at least one audit committee financial expert serving on its audit committee. Debra McGinty-Poteet is the "audit committee financial expert" and is considered to be "independent" as each term is defined in Item 3 of Form N CSR.
Item 4. Principal Accountant Fees and Services.
The registrant has engaged its principal accountant to perform audit services, audit-related services, tax services and other services during the past two fiscal years. "Audit services" refer to performing an audit of the registrant's annual financial statements or services that are normally provided by the accountant in connection with statutory and regulatory filings or engagements for those fiscal years. "Audit-related services" refer to the assurance and related services by the principal accountant that are reasonably related to the performance of the audit. "Tax services" refer to professional services rendered by the principal accountant for tax compliance, tax advice, and tax planning; including reviewing the Funds' tax returns and distribution calculations. There were no "other services" provided by the principal accountant. For the fiscal years ended August 31, 2026 and August 31, 2025, the Funds' principal accountant was Cohen & Company, Ltd. The following table details the aggregate fees billed or expected to be billed for the past two fiscal years for audit fees, audit-related fees, tax fees and other fees by the principal accountant.
| FYE 8/31/2026 | FYE 8/31/2025 | |
| (a) Audit Fees |
$49,500 |
$48,500 |
| (b) Audit-Related Fees |
$10,325 |
$10,925 |
| (c) Tax Fees |
$10,000 |
$9,000 |
| (d) All Other Fees | $0 | $0 |
(e)(1) The audit committee has adopted pre-approval policies and procedures that require the audit committee to pre-approve all audit and non-audit services of the registrant, including services provided to any entity affiliated with the registrant.
(e)(2) The percentage of fees billed by Cohen & Company, Ltd. applicable to non-audit services pursuant to waiver of pre-approval requirement were as follows:
| FYE 8/31/2026 | FYE 8/31/2025 | |
| Audit-Related Fees | 0% | 0% |
| Tax Fees | 0% | 0% |
| All Other Fees | 0% | 0% |
(f) All of the principal accountant's hours spent on auditing the registrant's financial statements were attributed to work performed by full-time permanent employees of the principal accountant.
(g) The following table indicates the non-audit fees billed or expected to be billed by the registrant's accountant for services to the registrant and to the registrant's investment adviser (and any other controlling entity, etc.-not sub-adviser) for the last two fiscal years.
| Non-Audit Related Fees | FYE 8/31/2026 | FYE 8/31/2025 |
| Registrant | $0 | $0 |
| Registrant's Investment Adviser | $0 | $0 |
(h) The audit committee of the board of trustees/directors has considered whether the provision of non-audit services that were rendered to the registrant's investment adviser is compatible with maintaining the principal accountant's independence and has concluded that the provision of such non-audit services by the accountant has not compromised the accountant's independence.
(i) Not applicable.
(j) Not applicable.
Item 5. Audit Committee of Listed Registrants.
(a) The Registrant is an issuer as defined in Rule 10A-3 under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, (the "Act") and has a separately designated standing audit committee established in accordance with Section 3(a)(58)(A) of the Act. The members of the audit committee, all Independent Trustees, are as follows: Koji Felton, Debra McGinty-Poteet and Daniel B. Willey.
(b) Not applicable
Item 6. Investments.
(a) Schedule of Investments is included within the financial statements filed under Item 7(a) of this Form.
(b) Not applicable.
Item 7. Financial Statements and Financial Highlights for Open-End Investment Companies.
| (a) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Page
|
|
|
Schedules of Investments
|
|
|
|
|
Eldridge AAA CLO ETF
|
|
|
1
|
|
Eldridge BBB-B CLO ETF
|
|
|
6
|
|
Statements of Assets and Liabilities
|
|
|
16
|
|
Statements of Operations
|
|
|
17
|
|
Statements of Changes in Net Assets
|
|
|
18
|
|
Financial Highlights
|
|
|
19
|
|
Notes to the Financial Statements
|
|
|
21
|
|
Report of Independent Registered Accounting Firm
|
|
|
29
|
|
Additional Information
|
|
|
30
|
|
|
|
|
|
TABLE OF CONTENTS
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Par
|
|
|
Value
|
|
|
COLLATERALIZED LOAN OBLIGATIONS - 99.3%(a)(b)
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Bermuda - 2.3%
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Carlyle Global Market Strategies, Series 2019-4A, Class A1R2, 4.97% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.22%), 06/22/2039
|
|
|
$3,250,000
|
|
|
$3,255,164
|
|
RR Ltd., Series 2023-27A, Class A1AR, 4.98% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.23%), 10/15/2040
|
|
|
4,000,000
|
|
|
4,001,912
|
|
|
|
|
|
7,257,076
|
||
|
Cayman Islands - 85.5%(c)
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
AGL CLO Ltd.
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2024-31A, Class A, 5.13% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.40%), 07/20/2037
|
|
|
3,000,000
|
|
|
3,004,011
|
|
Series 2024-33A, Class A1, 5.08% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.35%), 07/21/2037
|
|
|
2,815,000
|
|
|
2,818,347
|
|
Series 2025-38A, Class A1, 4.97% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.24%), 01/22/2038
|
|
|
5,000,000
|
|
|
5,002,395
|
|
Aimco CLO
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2015-AA, Class A1R4, 5.00% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.25%), 10/17/2038
|
|
|
3,000,000
|
|
|
3,003,207
|
|
Series 2019-10A, Class A1R3, 4.89% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.19%), 07/22/2039
|
|
|
3,500,000
|
|
|
3,501,484
|
|
Apidos CLO, Series 2021-37A, Class A, 5.12% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.39%), 10/22/2034
|
|
|
1,500,000
|
|
|
1,500,075
|
|
ARES CLO
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2022-63A, Class A1R, 5.06% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.31%), 10/15/2038
|
|
|
5,000,000
|
|
|
4,997,455
|
|
Series 2022-ALF3A, Class A1R2, 5.00% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.19%), 04/25/2039
|
|
|
6,000,000
|
|
|
6,002,772
|
|
Ares Loan Funding IX Ltd., Series 2025-ALF9A, Class A1, 4.93%
(3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.18%), 03/31/2038
|
|
|
4,000,000
|
|
|
3,999,484
|
|
Babson CLO Ltd.
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2021-3A, Class AR, 4.86% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.13%), 01/18/2035
|
|
|
5,000,000
|
|
|
5,008,335
|
|
Series 2022-4A, Class A1R, 5.09% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.36%), 10/20/2037
|
|
|
2,025,000
|
|
|
2,028,420
|
|
Series 2024-3A, Class A, 5.13% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.40%), 07/20/2037
|
|
|
5,000,000
|
|
|
5,002,400
|
|
Bain Capital Credit CLO
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2017-2A, Class A1R3, 5.21% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.40%), 07/25/2037
|
|
|
2,000,000
|
|
|
2,002,674
|
|
Series 2021-4A, Class A1RR, 4.73% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.00%), 10/20/2034
|
|
|
5,000,000
|
|
|
5,002,040
|
|
Series 2024-2A, Class A1R, 5.01% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.24%), 07/15/2039
|
|
|
5,000,000
|
|
|
5,011,250
|
|
Ballyrock CLO Ltd., Series 2024-26A, Class A1AR, 4.95% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.23%), 07/25/2039
|
|
|
3,000,000
|
|
|
3,004,623
|
|
Benefit Street Partners CLO Ltd.
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2015-6BR, Class A1R, 4.91% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.18%), 04/20/2038
|
|
|
2,750,000
|
|
|
2,751,372
|
|
Series 2018-16A, Class A1R2, 5.07% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.32%), 01/17/2038
|
|
|
4,500,000
|
|
|
4,511,858
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
|
|
TABLE OF CONTENTS
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Par
|
|
|
Value
|
|
|
COLLATERALIZED LOAN OBLIGATIONS - (Continued)
|
||||||
|
Cayman Islands - (Continued)
|
||||||
|
Series 2021-24A, Class ARR, 4.89% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.23%), 07/20/2039
|
|
|
$2,810,000
|
|
|
$2,816,322
|
|
Series 2024-38A, Class A, 5.12% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.31%), 01/25/2038
|
|
|
3,000,000
|
|
|
3,005,946
|
|
Birch Grove CLO, Series 2026-16A, Class A1, 4.91% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.20%), 04/23/2039
|
|
|
5,000,000
|
|
|
5,002,300
|
|
Buckhorn Park CLO Ltd., Series 2019-1A, Class ARR, 4.80% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.07%), 07/18/2034
|
|
|
2,950,000
|
|
|
2,954,106
|
|
Carlyle Global Market Strategies
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2023-3A, Class A1R, 4.98% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.23%), 10/15/2038
|
|
|
6,250,000
|
|
|
6,254,506
|
|
Series 2024-2A, Class A1R, 5.06% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.25%), 04/25/2039
|
|
|
5,000,000
|
|
|
5,012,425
|
|
CIFC Funding Ltd.
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2014-3A, Class A1R, 4.93% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.18%), 03/31/2038
|
|
|
4,000,000
|
|
|
4,020,304
|
|
Series 2017-1A, Class AR3, 4.93% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.20%), 04/21/2037
|
|
|
1,000,000
|
|
|
1,003,114
|
|
Series 2018-2A, Class A1R, 5.10% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.37%), 10/20/2037
|
|
|
3,000,000
|
|
|
3,006,003
|
|
Series 2018-4A, Class AR, 4.97% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.22%), 01/17/2038
|
|
|
2,500,000
|
|
|
2,501,300
|
|
Series 2019-2A, Class A1RR, 5.00% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.25%), 10/17/2038
|
|
|
2,850,000
|
|
|
2,855,974
|
|
Series 2022-1A, Class A1R, 4.96% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.22%), 07/17/2039
|
|
|
5,000,000
|
|
|
5,002,250
|
|
Elmwood CLO Ltd.
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2020-2A, Class ARR, 5.10% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.37%), 10/20/2037
|
|
|
1,500,000
|
|
|
1,502,945
|
|
Series 2021-5A, Class AR, 5.11% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.36%), 10/15/2037
|
|
|
900,000
|
|
|
901,710
|
|
Series 2022-8A, Class AR2, 4.97% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.22%), 10/15/2038
|
|
|
4,570,000
|
|
|
4,580,168
|
|
Series 2024-12RA, Class AR, 5.07% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.34%), 10/20/2037
|
|
|
1,500,000
|
|
|
1,502,884
|
|
Series 2024-1A, Class A1R, 4.90% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.17%), 04/18/2039
|
|
|
1,850,000
|
|
|
1,850,720
|
|
Series 2024-3A, Class A1R, 4.97% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.24%), 04/18/2039
|
|
|
5,000,000
|
|
|
5,005,725
|
|
Series 2024-6A, Class A1R, 4.92% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.23%), 07/17/2039
|
|
|
5,000,000
|
|
|
5,002,470
|
|
Flatiron CLO Ltd., Series 2024-2A, Class A, 5.10% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.35%), 10/17/2037
|
|
|
3,000,000
|
|
|
3,004,854
|
|
Goldentree Loan Opportunities Ltd., Series 2024-22A, Class A, 5.06% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.33%), 10/20/2037
|
|
|
3,000,000
|
|
|
3,003,546
|
|
Harriman Park CLO Ltd., Series 2020-1A, Class ARR, 5.03% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.30%), 07/20/2038
|
|
|
3,000,000
|
|
|
3,009,951
|
|
Kennedy Lewis CLO Ltd., Series 2024-17A, Class A1, 5.13% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.40%), 10/22/2037
|
|
|
3,000,000
|
|
|
3,005,601
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
|
|
|
TABLE OF CONTENTS
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Par
|
|
|
Value
|
|
|
COLLATERALIZED LOAN OBLIGATIONS - (Continued)
|
||||||
|
Cayman Islands - (Continued)
|
||||||
|
KKR CLO Trust, Series 2024-47A, Class A, 5.12% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.37%), 01/15/2038
|
|
|
$4,000,000
|
|
|
$4,009,484
|
|
Lakeside Park CLO Ltd., Series 2025-1A, Class A, 4.90% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.15%), 04/15/2038
|
|
|
2,000,000
|
|
|
1,999,048
|
|
Madison Park Funding Ltd.
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2018-30A, Class A1R, 5.15% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.36%), 07/16/2037
|
|
|
3,000,000
|
|
|
3,004,077
|
|
Series 2019-34A, Class A1RR, 5.16% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.37%), 10/16/2037
|
|
|
2,000,000
|
|
|
2,002,456
|
|
Series 2022-62A, Class A1R2, 5.09% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.30%), 07/16/2038
|
|
|
2,600,000
|
|
|
2,612,951
|
|
Series 2025-70A, Class A1, 5.03% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.30%), 09/04/2038
|
|
|
2,500,000
|
|
|
2,507,630
|
|
Series 2026-77A, Class A1, 4.91% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.20%), 04/20/2039
|
|
|
4,000,000
|
|
|
4,001,500
|
|
Magnetite CLO Ltd.
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2023-34A, Class A1R, 4.89% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.14%), 01/15/2038
|
|
|
2,100,000
|
|
|
2,099,181
|
|
Series 2023-37A, Class A1R, 5.01% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.20%), 10/25/2038
|
|
|
2,500,000
|
|
|
2,503,253
|
|
Series 2024-40A, Class A1R, 4.93% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.22%), 07/15/2039
|
|
|
2,000,000
|
|
|
2,004,518
|
|
Series 2024-44A, Class A1, 5.10% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.35%), 10/15/2037
|
|
|
2,750,000
|
|
|
2,754,914
|
|
Neuberger Berman CLO Ltd.
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2014-17A, Class A1R4, 4.86% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.22%), 07/22/2040
|
|
|
5,000,000
|
|
|
5,008,250
|
|
Series 2019-31A, Class AR2, 4.96% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.23%), 01/20/2039
|
|
|
3,850,000
|
|
|
3,857,619
|
|
Series 2025-62A, Class A1, 4.98% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.23%), 10/17/2038
|
|
|
4,000,000
|
|
|
4,002,436
|
|
OCP CLO Ltd.
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2017-13A, Class AR2, 5.07% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.34%), 11/26/2037
|
|
|
2,060,000
|
|
|
2,064,542
|
|
Series 2019-17A, Class AAR3, 5.04% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.23%), 07/19/2039
|
|
|
3,000,000
|
|
|
3,007,050
|
|
Series 2021-22A, Class AR, 5.08% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.35%), 10/20/2037
|
|
|
3,000,000
|
|
|
3,006,003
|
|
Octagon Investment Partners Ltd.
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2020-3A, Class A1R2, 5.11% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.36%), 01/15/2038
|
|
|
2,950,000
|
|
|
2,955,050
|
|
Series 2021-1A, Class AR, 4.82% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.07%), 10/15/2034
|
|
|
1,790,000
|
|
|
1,792,737
|
|
OHA Credit Funding, Series 2020-5A, Class AR, 5.08% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.35%), 10/18/2037
|
|
|
3,000,000
|
|
|
3,004,083
|
|
OHA Credit Partners Ltd., Series 2021-16A, Class AR, 5.08% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.35%), 10/18/2037
|
|
|
4,225,000
|
|
|
4,230,264
|
|
OHA Loan Funding Ltd., Series 2013-2A, Class AR2, 4.95% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.22%), 10/20/2038
|
|
|
4,000,000
|
|
|
4,004,788
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
|
|
TABLE OF CONTENTS
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Par
|
|
|
Value
|
|
|
COLLATERALIZED LOAN OBLIGATIONS - (Continued)
|
||||||
|
Cayman Islands - (Continued)
|
||||||
|
Palmer Square CLO Ltd.
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2021-1A, Class A1AR, 4.88% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.15%), 04/20/2038
|
|
|
$3,400,000
|
|
|
$3,405,175
|
|
Series 2024-2A, Class A1R, 4.97% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.22%), 07/20/2038
|
|
|
3,000,000
|
|
|
3,009,993
|
|
Series 2024-3A, Class A, 5.08% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.35%), 07/20/2037
|
|
|
1,500,000
|
|
|
1,501,304
|
|
Series 2025-3A, Class A, 5.03% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.30%), 07/20/2037
|
|
|
6,000,000
|
|
|
6,015,972
|
|
Rad CLO
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2021-15A, Class A1AR, 5.09% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.36%), 07/20/2040
|
|
|
1,000,000
|
|
|
1,003,131
|
|
Series 2023-22A, Class A1AR, 4.98% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.25%), 10/20/2040
|
|
|
5,000,000
|
|
|
5,009,830
|
|
Series 2024-23A, Class A1AR, 4.96% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.25%), 07/20/2041
|
|
|
8,500,000
|
|
|
8,518,938
|
|
Regatta Funding Ltd.
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2021-1A, Class A1R, 4.91% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.16%), 04/15/2038
|
|
|
1,500,000
|
|
|
1,498,959
|
|
Series 2024-4A, Class A1, 5.13% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.32%), 01/25/2038
|
|
|
4,000,000
|
|
|
4,011,836
|
|
Rockland Park CLO Ltd., Series 2021-1A, Class A1R, 5.03% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.30%), 07/20/2038
|
|
|
4,300,000
|
|
|
4,313,094
|
|
RR 32 Ltd., Series 2024-32RA, Class A1R, 5.11% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.36%), 10/15/2039
|
|
|
1,500,000
|
|
|
1,501,947
|
|
RR Ltd., Series 2018-5A, Class A1A2, 4.82% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.20%), 07/15/2039
|
|
|
3,000,000
|
|
|
3,003,600
|
|
Sixth Street CLO
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2018-11A, Class AR2, 5.03% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.22%), 04/25/2037
|
|
|
3,000,000
|
|
|
3,009,684
|
|
Series 2019-13A, Class A1R2, 4.95% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.22%), 01/21/2038
|
|
|
6,500,000
|
|
|
6,503,016
|
|
Series 2021-17A, Class A1R, 4.90% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.15%), 04/17/2038
|
|
|
5,000,000
|
|
|
4,997,985
|
|
Series 2024-25A, Class AR, 4.98% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.20%), 07/24/2037
|
|
|
3,250,000
|
|
|
3,260,166
|
|
Series 2024-27A, Class A, 5.09% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.34%), 01/17/2038
|
|
|
1,000,000
|
|
|
1,002,699
|
|
Wellman Park CLO Ltd., Series 2021-1A, Class AR, 5.10% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.35%), 07/15/2037
|
|
|
2,500,000
|
|
|
2,500,895
|
|
|
|
|
|
274,457,384
|
||
|
Jersey - 11.5%
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
AGL CLO Ltd., Series 2022-20A, Class A1R, 5.10% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.37%), 10/20/2037
|
|
|
2,650,000
|
|
|
2,652,703
|
|
Apidos CLO
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2022-40A, Class AR, 5.10% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.35%), 07/15/2037
|
|
|
2,500,000
|
|
|
2,502,742
|
|
Series 2024-48A, Class A1R, 4.96% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.22%), 07/25/2039
|
|
|
3,000,000
|
|
|
3,004,671
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
|
|
TABLE OF CONTENTS
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Par
|
|
|
Value
|
|
|
COLLATERALIZED LOAN OBLIGATIONS - (Continued)
|
||||||
|
Jersey - (Continued)
|
||||||
|
ARES CLO, Series 2023-ALF4A, Class A1R, 4.98% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.23%), 10/15/2038
|
|
|
$2,000,000
|
|
|
$1,999,956
|
|
Bain Capital Credit CLO, Series 2022-4A, Class A1R, 5.17% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.38%), 10/16/2037
|
|
|
2,000,000
|
|
|
2,003,436
|
|
Benefit Street Partners CLO Ltd., Series 2022-28A, Class AR, 5.08% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.35%), 10/20/2037
|
|
|
3,000,000
|
|
|
3,005,943
|
|
Birch Grove CLO, Series 2024-8A, Class A1R, 5.02% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.29%), 04/20/2039
|
|
|
6,200,000
|
|
|
6,221,700
|
|
Danby Park CLO Ltd., Series 2022-1A, Class AR, 5.09% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.36%), 10/21/2037
|
|
|
2,000,000
|
|
|
2,003,924
|
|
Hartwick Park CLO Ltd., Series 2023-1A, Class AR, 4.89% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.16%), 01/20/2037
|
|
|
6,000,000
|
|
|
6,001,500
|
|
Neuberger Berman Loan Advisers NBLA CLO 52 Ltd., Series 2022-52A, Class AR, 5.13% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.35%), 10/24/2038
|
|
|
2,500,000
|
|
|
2,503,168
|
|
OCP CLO Ltd., Series 2024-36A, Class A1, 5.15% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.36%), 10/16/2037
|
|
|
2,200,000
|
|
|
2,203,665
|
|
Palmer Square CLO Ltd., Series 2022-3A, Class A1R, 5.08% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 1.35%), 07/20/2037
|
|
|
3,000,000
|
|
|
3,005,418
|
|
|
|
|
|
37,108,826
|
||
|
TOTAL COLLATERALIZED LOAN OBLIGATIONS
(Cost $318,580,682)
|
|
|
|
|
318,823,286
|
|
|
TOTAL INVESTMENTS - 99.3%
(Cost $318,580,682)
|
|
|
|
|
318,823,286
|
|
|
Money Market Deposit Account - 0.1%(d)
|
|
|
|
|
295,248
|
|
|
Other Assets in Excess of Liabilities - 0.6%
|
|
|
|
|
2,049,181
|
|
|
TOTAL NET ASSETS - 100.0%
|
|
|
|
|
$321,167,715
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(a)
|
Variable rate securities. The coupon is based on a reference index and spread. The rate reported is the rate in effect as of August 31, 2026.
|
|
(b)
|
Security is exempt from registration pursuant to Rule 144A under the Securities Act of 1933, as amended. These securities may only be resold in transactions exempt from registration to qualified institutional investors. As of August 31, 2026, the value of these securities total $318,823,286 or 99.3% of the Fund's net assets.
|
|
(c)
|
To the extent that the Fund invests a significant portion of its assets in the securities of companies of a single country or region, it is more likely to be impacted by events or conditions affecting such country or region.
|
|
(d)
|
The U.S. Bank Money Market Deposit Account (the "MMDA") is a short-term vehicle in which the Fund holds cash balances. The MMDA will bear interest at a variable rate that is determined based on market conditions and is subject to change daily. The rate as of August 31, 2026 was 3.36%.
|
|
|
|
5
|
|
|
TABLE OF CONTENTS
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Par
|
|
|
Value
|
|
|
COLLATERALIZED LOAN OBLIGATIONS - 93.2%(a)(b)
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Bermuda - 0.5%
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Rad CLO, Series 2024-25A, Class D2, 8.18% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 4.45%), 07/20/2037
|
|
|
$1,500,000
|
|
|
$1,495,523
|
|
RR Ltd., Series 2022-20A, Class DR, 8.25% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 4.50%), 07/15/2037
|
|
|
2,500,000
|
|
|
2,439,567
|
|
|
|
|
|
3,935,090
|
||
|
Cayman Islands - 82.7%(c)
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
AGL CLO Ltd.
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2019-2A, Class D1R2, 6.78% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 3.05%), 07/20/2039
|
|
|
10,000,000
|
|
|
10,091,420
|
|
Series 2021-10A, Class D1R2, 6.30% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.55%), 04/15/2039
|
|
|
5,000,000
|
|
|
5,018,920
|
|
Series 2021-10A, Class ER2, 9.25% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 5.50%), 04/15/2039
|
|
|
4,000,000
|
|
|
3,953,880
|
|
Series 2022-17A, Class DR, 6.18% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.45%), 01/21/2035
|
|
|
1,500,000
|
|
|
1,445,550
|
|
Series 2023-25A, Class D1R, 6.63% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.90%), 07/21/2038
|
|
|
4,000,000
|
|
|
4,002,568
|
|
Series 2026-48A, Class E, 0.00% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 5.25%), 10/23/2039 (WI)
|
|
|
2,750,000
|
|
|
2,763,557
|
|
Aimco CLO
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2021-14A, Class E1R, 8.53% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 4.80%), 10/20/2038
|
|
|
2,000,000
|
|
|
2,002,176
|
|
Series 2024-22A, Class D1R, 6.23% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.50%), 04/19/2039
|
|
|
2,000,000
|
|
|
2,007,906
|
|
Apidos CLO, Series 2021-37A, Class D, 7.04% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 3.31%), 10/22/2034
|
|
|
2,000,000
|
|
|
2,000,100
|
|
ARES CLO
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2013-2A, Class DR3, 6.84% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 3.00%), 10/28/2034
|
|
|
3,000,000
|
|
|
2,996,091
|
|
Series 2016-39A, Class D1R4, 6.55% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.80%), 07/15/2039
|
|
|
8,000,000
|
|
|
8,057,056
|
|
Series 2016-41A, Class DR3, 6.41% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.80%), 04/15/2039
|
|
|
7,100,000
|
|
|
7,130,984
|
|
Series 2016-41A, Class ER3, 9.61% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 6.00%), 04/15/2039
|
|
|
3,000,000
|
|
|
3,010,500
|
|
Series 2019-54A, Class D1R2, 6.65% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.90%), 07/15/2038
|
|
|
5,000,000
|
|
|
5,006,275
|
|
Series 2022-63A, Class D1R, 6.75% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 3.00%), 10/15/2038
|
|
|
5,000,000
|
|
|
4,963,170
|
|
Series 2022-64A, Class ER, 10.25% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 6.50%), 10/22/2039
|
|
|
4,000,000
|
|
|
3,842,720
|
|
Series 2022-ALF2A, Class D1R2, 6.58% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.85%), 10/20/2038
|
|
|
5,000,000
|
|
|
4,999,635
|
|
Series 2024-72A, Class D1R, 6.56% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.85%), 08/31/2039
|
|
|
4,000,000
|
|
|
4,004,000
|
|
Series 2026-80A, Class E, 9.50% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 5.75%), 05/05/2039
|
|
|
2,500,000
|
|
|
2,513,195
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
|
|
TABLE OF CONTENTS
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Par
|
|
|
Value
|
|
|
COLLATERALIZED LOAN OBLIGATIONS - (Continued)
|
||||||
|
Cayman Islands - (Continued)
|
||||||
|
Babson CLO Ltd.
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2019-2A, Class D1RR, 6.65% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.90%), 01/15/2038
|
|
|
$7,500,000
|
|
|
$7,537,005
|
|
Series 2019-3A, Class D1RR, 6.58% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.85%), 01/20/2036
|
|
|
1,000,000
|
|
|
991,251
|
|
Series 2020-1A, Class ER2, 9.25% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 5.50%), 01/15/2038
|
|
|
2,000,000
|
|
|
1,851,278
|
|
Bain Capital Credit CLO
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2017-2A, Class ER3, 11.15% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 7.34%), 07/25/2037
|
|
|
4,000,000
|
|
|
3,782,140
|
|
Series 2019-1A, Class DR3, 6.43% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.70%), 04/19/2034
|
|
|
6,000,000
|
|
|
5,983,092
|
|
Series 2019-3A, Class DRR, 6.53% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.80%), 10/21/2034
|
|
|
5,000,000
|
|
|
4,976,440
|
|
Series 2024-2A, Class D1R, 6.52% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.75%), 07/15/2039
|
|
|
7,500,000
|
|
|
7,559,197
|
|
Series 2025-3A, Class D1, 6.60% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.85%), 07/23/2038
|
|
|
8,700,000
|
|
|
8,724,612
|
|
Series 2026-3A, Class D1, 6.43% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.65%), 07/24/2039
|
|
|
5,000,000
|
|
|
4,996,550
|
|
Ballyrock CLO Ltd.
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2021-18A, Class C1R, 6.60% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.85%), 04/15/2038
|
|
|
4,100,000
|
|
|
4,087,889
|
|
Series 2021-1A, Class ER, 9.00% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 5.25%), 01/15/2038
|
|
|
5,000,000
|
|
|
4,626,240
|
|
Series 2023-25A, Class C1R, 6.41% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.60%), 01/25/2038
|
|
|
3,000,000
|
|
|
3,003,930
|
|
Series 2024-22A, Class C1R, 6.38% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.75%), 07/15/2039
|
|
|
6,000,000
|
|
|
6,045,870
|
|
Series 2024-26A, Class C1R, 6.37% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.65%), 07/25/2039
|
|
|
4,000,000
|
|
|
4,004,152
|
|
Series 2024-26A, Class DR, 9.62% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 5.90%), 07/25/2039
|
|
|
2,250,000
|
|
|
2,255,882
|
|
Benefit Street Partners CLO Ltd.
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2018-14A, Class D1R, 6.98% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 3.25%), 10/20/2037
|
|
|
1,750,000
|
|
|
1,754,055
|
|
Series 2018-5BA, Class D1RR, 6.38% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.65%), 07/20/2039
|
|
|
1,000,000
|
|
|
1,006,737
|
|
Series 2019-18A, Class D1R2, 6.35% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.60%), 10/15/2038
|
|
|
4,650,000
|
|
|
4,699,048
|
|
Series 2020-20A, Class D1RR, 6.45% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.70%), 10/15/2038
|
|
|
1,500,000
|
|
|
1,514,454
|
|
Series 2021-23A, Class D1RR, 6.51% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.70%), 04/25/2039
|
|
|
4,500,000
|
|
|
4,527,662
|
|
Series 2022-26A, Class D1R, 6.73% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 3.00%), 07/20/2037
|
|
|
8,250,000
|
|
|
8,266,219
|
|
Series 2022-26AR, Class D1RR, 6.23% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.45%), 10/20/2039 (WI)
|
|
|
4,000,000
|
|
|
4,004,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
|
|
|
TABLE OF CONTENTS
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Par
|
|
|
Value
|
|
|
COLLATERALIZED LOAN OBLIGATIONS - (Continued)
|
||||||
|
Cayman Islands - (Continued)
|
||||||
|
Series 2024-12BRA, Class D1R, 6.37% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.60%), 10/15/2039
|
|
|
$5,000,000
|
|
|
$5,005,655
|
|
Series 2024-34A, Class D1R, 6.37% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.65%), 07/25/2039
|
|
|
10,000,000
|
|
|
10,011,200
|
|
Bethpage Park CLO Ltd., Series 2021-1A, Class D, 6.96% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 3.21%), 10/15/2036
|
|
|
5,000,000
|
|
|
4,767,790
|
|
Birch Grove CLO, Series 2021-2A, Class ER, 10.48% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 6.75%), 10/19/2037
|
|
|
2,000,000
|
|
|
1,966,600
|
|
Carlyle Global Market Strategies
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2017-3A, Class ER2, 11.23% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 7.50%), 10/21/2037
|
|
|
7,325,000
|
|
|
7,344,594
|
|
Series 2021-10A, Class D1R, 6.58% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.85%), 01/20/2038
|
|
|
6,000,000
|
|
|
6,007,530
|
|
Series 2021-11A, Class D1R2, 6.83% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 3.05%), 07/25/2039
|
|
|
5,000,000
|
|
|
5,014,825
|
|
Series 2021-2A, Class ER, 8.63% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 4.90%), 04/20/2038
|
|
|
2,750,000
|
|
|
2,655,166
|
|
Series 2021-5A, Class ER, 9.63% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 5.90%), 03/31/2038
|
|
|
1,500,000
|
|
|
1,500,166
|
|
Series 2021-6A, Class ER, 9.75% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 6.00%), 01/15/2038
|
|
|
5,000,000
|
|
|
4,939,040
|
|
Series 2022-3A, Class D1R2, 6.53% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.80%), 04/20/2039
|
|
|
3,000,000
|
|
|
2,979,102
|
|
Series 2022-5A, Class ER, 10.85% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 7.10%), 10/15/2037
|
|
|
2,400,000
|
|
|
2,353,414
|
|
Series 2023-1A, Class ER, 9.48% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 5.75%), 07/20/2037
|
|
|
1,000,000
|
|
|
982,907
|
|
Series 2023-4A, Class D1R, 6.51% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.70%), 10/25/2038
|
|
|
3,000,000
|
|
|
2,986,194
|
|
Series 2024-1A, Class DR, 7.00% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 3.25%), 04/15/2039
|
|
|
4,950,000
|
|
|
4,975,572
|
|
Series 2024-7A, Class E, 9.25% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 5.50%), 01/15/2037
|
|
|
3,000,000
|
|
|
3,008,178
|
|
CIFC Funding Ltd.
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2014-2RA, Class ER, 11.02% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 7.24%), 10/24/2037
|
|
|
7,000,000
|
|
|
6,729,142
|
|
Series 2014-5A, Class ER3, 11.25% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 7.50%), 07/17/2037
|
|
|
3,500,000
|
|
|
3,373,013
|
|
Series 2019-1A, Class D1R2, 6.78% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 3.05%), 10/20/2037
|
|
|
5,000,000
|
|
|
5,021,330
|
|
Series 2019-2A, Class D1RR, 6.35% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.60%), 10/17/2038
|
|
|
5,000,000
|
|
|
5,047,840
|
|
Series 2019-3A, Class D1R2, 6.54% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.75%), 01/16/2038
|
|
|
2,730,000
|
|
|
2,745,206
|
|
Series 2019-5A, Class D1R2, 6.45% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.70%), 10/15/2038
|
|
|
7,000,000
|
|
|
7,071,008
|
|
Series 2020-4A, Class DR, 6.55% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.80%), 01/15/2040
|
|
|
500,000
|
|
|
502,523
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8
|
|
|
TABLE OF CONTENTS
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Par
|
|
|
Value
|
|
|
COLLATERALIZED LOAN OBLIGATIONS - (Continued)
|
||||||
|
Cayman Islands - (Continued)
|
||||||
|
Series 2021-1A, Class D1R, 6.96% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 3.15%), 07/25/2037
|
|
|
$710,000
|
|
|
$711,142
|
|
Series 2021-3A, Class D1R, 6.35% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.60%), 10/15/2038
|
|
|
1,500,000
|
|
|
1,505,091
|
|
Series 2021-4A, Class DR, 6.70% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.95%), 07/23/2037
|
|
|
1,088,000
|
|
|
1,090,102
|
|
Series 2021-5A, Class D1R, 6.50% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.75%), 01/15/2038
|
|
|
5,000,000
|
|
|
5,026,465
|
|
Series 2021-6A, Class D1R, 6.32% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.65%), 07/15/2039
|
|
|
5,000,000
|
|
|
5,033,330
|
|
Series 2021-6A, Class ER, 9.02% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 5.35%), 07/15/2039
|
|
|
2,500,000
|
|
|
2,516,695
|
|
Series 2022-1A, Class D1R, 6.34% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.60%), 07/17/2041
|
|
|
7,500,000
|
|
|
7,546,988
|
|
Series 2022-1A, Class ER, 9.09% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 5.35%), 07/17/2041
|
|
|
2,000,000
|
|
|
2,013,114
|
|
Series 2022-2A, Class DR, 6.28% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.55%), 04/19/2035
|
|
|
3,000,000
|
|
|
2,965,926
|
|
Series 2024-3A, Class ER, 9.06% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 5.25%), 07/21/2039
|
|
|
3,000,000
|
|
|
3,024,234
|
|
Elmwood CLO Ltd.
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2020-3A, Class D1RR, 6.83% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 3.10%), 07/18/2037
|
|
|
4,250,000
|
|
|
4,258,428
|
|
Series 2021-3A, Class DR2, 6.78% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 3.05%), 07/20/2038
|
|
|
4,000,000
|
|
|
4,030,324
|
|
Series 2021-3A, Class ER2, 9.68% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 5.95%), 07/20/2038
|
|
|
4,000,000
|
|
|
4,030,032
|
|
Series 2022-5A, Class ERR, 9.55% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 5.80%), 07/17/2037
|
|
|
4,000,000
|
|
|
3,968,064
|
|
Series 2022-6A, Class D1R2, 6.45% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.70%), 10/17/2038
|
|
|
5,000,000
|
|
|
5,035,830
|
|
Series 2023-1A, Class D1R, 6.55% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.80%), 04/17/2038
|
|
|
3,540,000
|
|
|
3,557,381
|
|
Series 2023-2A, Class D1R2, 6.33% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.65%), 07/16/2039
|
|
|
5,000,000
|
|
|
5,030,035
|
|
Series 2023-3A, Class D1R, 6.50% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.75%), 01/17/2038
|
|
|
1,000,000
|
|
|
1,003,257
|
|
Flatiron CLO Ltd., Series 2020-1A, Class D1R2, 6.38% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.65%), 11/20/2038
|
|
|
1,500,000
|
|
|
1,516,071
|
|
Golub Capital Partners CLO Ltd.
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2019-41A, Class D1R2, 6.68% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.95%), 07/20/2038
|
|
|
2,500,000
|
|
|
2,491,900
|
|
Series 2026-93A, Class D1, 6.84% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.80%), 10/20/2039 (WI)
|
|
|
5,000,000
|
|
|
5,005,695
|
|
KKR CLO Trust
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2022-41A, Class D, 7.00% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 3.25%), 04/15/2035
|
|
|
1,000,000
|
|
|
967,639
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
|
|
TABLE OF CONTENTS
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Par
|
|
|
Value
|
|
|
COLLATERALIZED LOAN OBLIGATIONS - (Continued)
|
||||||
|
Cayman Islands - (Continued)
|
||||||
|
Series 2024-60A, Class D1, 6.75% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 3.00%), 01/15/2038
|
|
|
$5,000,000
|
|
|
$5,031,720
|
|
Series 35A, Class ER, 8.63% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 4.90%), 01/20/2038
|
|
|
2,500,000
|
|
|
2,143,535
|
|
Series 37A, Class D1R, 6.68% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.95%), 04/20/2038
|
|
|
7,000,000
|
|
|
6,893,936
|
|
Series 37A, Class ER, 9.48% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 5.75%), 04/20/2038
|
|
|
3,000,000
|
|
|
2,565,360
|
|
Madison Park Funding Ltd.
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2018-27A, Class D1R, 6.58% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.85%), 04/20/2038
|
|
|
4,000,000
|
|
|
3,932,152
|
|
Series 2018-27A, Class ER, 9.23% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 5.50%), 04/20/2038
|
|
|
3,500,000
|
|
|
3,084,333
|
|
Series 2018-28A, Class ER, 10.10% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 6.35%), 01/15/2038
|
|
|
4,500,000
|
|
|
3,897,743
|
|
Series 2019-34A, Class D1RR, 7.14% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 3.35%), 10/16/2037
|
|
|
5,000,000
|
|
|
4,943,815
|
|
Series 2020-47A, Class ER, 10.38% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 6.65%), 04/19/2037
|
|
|
2,000,000
|
|
|
1,782,554
|
|
Series 2022-54A, Class D1R, 6.88% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 3.15%), 10/21/2037
|
|
|
4,000,000
|
|
|
3,962,300
|
|
Series 2022-54A, Class ER, 10.23% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 6.50%), 10/21/2037
|
|
|
2,500,000
|
|
|
2,185,822
|
|
Series 2025-75A, Class D1, 6.45% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.70%), 01/17/2039
|
|
|
10,000,000
|
|
|
10,057,410
|
|
Series 2026-74A, Class D1, 6.40% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.70%), 07/23/2039
|
|
|
7,500,000
|
|
|
7,511,317
|
|
Magnetite CLO Ltd.
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2016-17A, Class D1R3, 6.19% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.60%), 07/25/2039
|
|
|
4,000,000
|
|
|
4,021,192
|
|
Series 2021-29A, Class DR, 6.80% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 3.05%), 07/15/2037
|
|
|
3,000,000
|
|
|
3,000,150
|
|
Series 2021-30A, Class ER, 9.16% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 5.35%), 10/25/2037
|
|
|
3,000,000
|
|
|
3,008,439
|
|
Series 2023-36A, Class DR, 6.61% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.80%), 07/25/2038
|
|
|
7,000,000
|
|
|
7,043,925
|
|
Series 2024-40A, Class ER, 8.96% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 5.25%), 07/15/2039
|
|
|
2,500,000
|
|
|
2,520,648
|
|
Neuberger Berman CLO Ltd.
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2014-17A, Class D1R4, 6.39% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.75%), 07/22/2040
|
|
|
5,000,000
|
|
|
5,036,825
|
|
Series 2014-17A, Class ER4, 9.14% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 5.50%), 07/22/2040
|
|
|
3,000,000
|
|
|
3,026,838
|
|
Series 2017-16SA, Class D1R2, 6.45% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.70%), 04/15/2039
|
|
|
4,500,000
|
|
|
4,516,308
|
|
Series 2018-30A, Class D1R2, 6.53% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.80%), 01/20/2039
|
|
|
5,750,000
|
|
|
5,769,441
|
|
Series 2019-31A, Class D1R2, 6.43% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.70%), 01/20/2039
|
|
|
4,000,000
|
|
|
4,013,788
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
|
|
TABLE OF CONTENTS
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Par
|
|
|
Value
|
|
|
COLLATERALIZED LOAN OBLIGATIONS - (Continued)
|
||||||
|
Cayman Islands - (Continued)
|
||||||
|
Series 2021-43A, Class DR, 6.40% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.65%), 07/17/2036
|
|
|
$1,170,000
|
|
|
$1,159,967
|
|
Series 2021-46A, Class DR, 6.38% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.65%), 01/20/2037
|
|
|
2,000,000
|
|
|
1,989,184
|
|
Series 2024-59A, Class D1, 6.35% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.60%), 01/23/2039
|
|
|
5,000,000
|
|
|
5,016,605
|
|
Oaktree CLO Ltd.
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2019-2A, Class DR, 10.94% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 7.19%), 10/15/2037
|
|
|
3,500,000
|
|
|
3,307,528
|
|
Series 2022-3A, Class ER, 10.25% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 6.50%), 10/15/2037
|
|
|
2,000,000
|
|
|
1,958,340
|
|
Series 2023-2A, Class D1R, 6.78% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 3.05%), 07/20/2038
|
|
|
3,500,000
|
|
|
3,508,634
|
|
OCP CLO Ltd.
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2015-10A, Class D1R3, 6.66% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.85%), 01/26/2038
|
|
|
5,000,000
|
|
|
5,025,375
|
|
Series 2015-9A, Class D1R3, 6.25% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.50%), 01/15/2037
|
|
|
3,250,000
|
|
|
3,248,001
|
|
Series 2015-9A, Class ER3, 8.45% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 4.70%), 01/15/2037
|
|
|
2,000,000
|
|
|
1,936,560
|
|
Series 2016-11A, Class D1R3, 6.66% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.85%), 07/26/2038
|
|
|
2,000,000
|
|
|
2,019,204
|
|
Series 2021-22A, Class D1R, 6.73% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 3.00%), 10/20/2037
|
|
|
1,000,000
|
|
|
1,001,780
|
|
Series 2022-25A, Class ER2, 8.98% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 5.25%), 07/22/2039
|
|
|
5,000,000
|
|
|
5,019,640
|
|
Octagon Credit Investors LLC, Series 2024-3A, Class E, 9.68%
(3 mo. Term SOFR + 5.90%), 07/24/2037
|
|
|
4,000,000
|
|
|
3,973,016
|
|
Octagon Investment Partners Ltd.
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2016-1A, Class DR2, 7.03% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 3.30%), 07/18/2039
|
|
|
3,000,000
|
|
|
2,963,619
|
|
Series 2016-1A, Class ER2, 10.90% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 7.17%), 07/18/2039
|
|
|
3,000,000
|
|
|
2,839,002
|
|
Series 2019-3A, Class ERR, 11.28% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 7.53%), 07/15/2037
|
|
|
2,000,000
|
|
|
2,000,100
|
|
Series 2020-3A, Class DAR2, 6.90% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 3.15%), 01/15/2039
|
|
|
4,000,000
|
|
|
4,017,640
|
|
Series 2021-1A, Class D1R, 6.48% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.75%), 03/20/2038
|
|
|
1,000,000
|
|
|
1,011,535
|
|
Series 2022-1A, Class ER, 10.15% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 6.40%), 01/23/2038
|
|
|
5,500,000
|
|
|
5,245,625
|
|
Series 2024-4A, Class E, 10.05% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 6.30%), 10/23/2037
|
|
|
3,500,000
|
|
|
3,511,813
|
|
OHA Credit Funding
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2019-2A, Class D1R2, 6.43% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.70%), 01/21/2038
|
|
|
3,000,000
|
|
|
3,013,500
|
|
Series 2020-5A, Class ER, 9.13% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 5.40%), 10/18/2037
|
|
|
1,000,000
|
|
|
985,502
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
|
|
TABLE OF CONTENTS
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Par
|
|
|
Value
|
|
|
COLLATERALIZED LOAN OBLIGATIONS - (Continued)
|
||||||
|
Cayman Islands - (Continued)
|
||||||
|
Series 2020-7A, Class D1R2, 6.43% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.70%), 07/19/2038
|
|
|
$2,750,000
|
|
|
$2,765,037
|
|
Series 2021-10RA, Class D1, 6.43% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.70%), 07/18/2038
|
|
|
2,000,000
|
|
|
2,010,866
|
|
Series 2021-8A, Class D1R, 6.38% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.65%), 01/20/2038
|
|
|
4,500,000
|
|
|
4,513,649
|
|
Series 2022-12RA, Class D, 6.48% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.75%), 07/20/2037
|
|
|
5,000,000
|
|
|
5,030,075
|
|
Series 2025-22RA, Class E, 8.92% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 5.15%), 10/20/2039 (WI)
|
|
|
2,000,000
|
|
|
2,009,860
|
|
OHA Credit Partners Ltd.,
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2017-14A, Class D1R, 6.58% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.85%), 07/21/2037
|
|
|
4,000,000
|
|
|
4,023,184
|
|
Series 2024-17A, Class D1, 6.58% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.85%), 01/18/2038
|
|
|
1,000,000
|
|
|
1,001,699
|
|
OHA Loan Funding Ltd., Series 2015-1A, Class D1R4, 6.38% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.65%), 10/19/2038
|
|
|
2,750,000
|
|
|
2,765,485
|
|
Palmer Square CLO Ltd.
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2018-2A, Class CR, 7.69% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 3.90%), 04/16/2037
|
|
|
5,000,000
|
|
|
4,938,450
|
|
Series 2021-2A, Class DR1, 6.65% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.90%), 02/15/2038
|
|
|
1,000,000
|
|
|
1,005,026
|
|
Series 2021-3A, Class ER, 9.20% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 5.45%), 10/15/2038
|
|
|
3,400,000
|
|
|
3,289,561
|
|
Series 2021-4A, Class D1R, 6.60% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.85%), 07/15/2038
|
|
|
6,000,000
|
|
|
6,035,694
|
|
Series 2021-4A, Class ER, 9.50% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 5.75%), 07/15/2038
|
|
|
5,605,000
|
|
|
5,271,402
|
|
Series 2022-1A, Class ER, 8.93% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 5.20%), 10/20/2038
|
|
|
4,250,000
|
|
|
4,080,578
|
|
Series 2023-1A, Class D1R, 6.38% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.65%), 01/20/2038
|
|
|
2,495,000
|
|
|
2,502,819
|
|
Series 2023-4A, Class D1R, 6.68% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.95%), 10/20/2037
|
|
|
6,200,000
|
|
|
6,225,507
|
|
Palmer Square Loan Funding Ltd., Series 2026-1A, Class C, 6.09% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.40%), 07/15/2034
|
|
|
2,000,000
|
|
|
2,003,550
|
|
Point Au Roche Park CLO, Series 2021-1A, Class D1R, 6.18%
(3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.45%), 01/20/2039
|
|
|
2,700,000
|
|
|
2,644,248
|
|
Rad CLO, Series 2023-19A, Class D1R, 7.08% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 3.35%), 03/20/2038
|
|
|
6,000,000
|
|
|
6,023,664
|
|
Regatta Funding Ltd.
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2018-1A, Class ER, 10.50% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 6.75%), 07/17/2037
|
|
|
5,000,000
|
|
|
5,000,250
|
|
Series 2021-5A, Class D1R, 6.53% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.80%), 01/20/2038
|
|
|
6,300,000
|
|
|
6,309,028
|
|
Series 2023-1A, Class D1R, 6.70% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.95%), 07/15/2038
|
|
|
7,000,000
|
|
|
7,017,059
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12
|
|
|
TABLE OF CONTENTS
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Par
|
|
|
Value
|
|
|
COLLATERALIZED LOAN OBLIGATIONS - (Continued)
|
||||||
|
Cayman Islands - (Continued)
|
||||||
|
Series 2023-1A, Class ER, 9.50% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 5.75%), 07/15/2038
|
|
|
$2,500,000
|
|
|
$2,428,948
|
|
RR Ltd.
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2017-2AR, Class C1R2, 0.00% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.60%), 10/15/2039 (WI)
|
|
|
5,000,000
|
|
|
5,003,890
|
|
Series 2018-5A, Class C1R2, 6.27% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.65%), 07/15/2039
|
|
|
4,000,000
|
|
|
4,026,276
|
|
Series 2018-5A, Class DR2, 8.87% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 5.25%), 07/15/2039
|
|
|
2,500,000
|
|
|
2,500,925
|
|
Series 2019-7A, Class C1R2, 6.38% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.60%), 10/15/2039
|
|
|
9,450,000
|
|
|
9,468,588
|
|
Series 2019-7A, Class DR2, 9.03% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 5.25%), 10/15/2039
|
|
|
4,750,000
|
|
|
4,770,705
|
|
Series 2021-14A, Class C, 6.91% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 3.16%), 04/15/2036
|
|
|
2,000,000
|
|
|
1,985,064
|
|
Series 2021-16A, Class C1R2, 6.29% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.60%), 07/15/2041
|
|
|
5,000,000
|
|
|
5,030,930
|
|
Series 2021-16A, Class DR2, 8.84% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 5.15%), 07/15/2041
|
|
|
3,000,000
|
|
|
3,010,647
|
|
Series 2024-36RA, Class C1R, 6.50% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.75%), 01/15/2040
|
|
|
720,000
|
|
|
724,175
|
|
Series 2026-45A, Class C1, 6.24% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.60%), 07/15/2041
|
|
|
3,500,000
|
|
|
3,504,365
|
|
Series 2026-46A, Class D, 8.81% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 5.00%), 07/15/2039
|
|
|
2,000,000
|
|
|
2,008,942
|
|
Sixth Street CLO
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2021-18A, Class D1R, 6.45% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.70%), 10/17/2038
|
|
|
4,500,000
|
|
|
4,542,862
|
|
Series 2021-20A, Class D1R, 6.70% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.95%), 07/17/2038
|
|
|
6,000,000
|
|
|
6,008,112
|
|
Series 2024-26A, Class D1, 6.63% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.90%), 10/18/2037
|
|
|
4,000,000
|
|
|
4,015,060
|
|
TICP CLO Ltd., Series 2018-12A, Class ER2, 8.80% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 5.05%), 01/17/2039
|
|
|
5,400,000
|
|
|
5,357,983
|
|
TRESTLES CLO LLC, Series 2023-6A, Class D1R, 6.46% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.65%), 04/25/2038
|
|
|
2,000,000
|
|
|
1,997,576
|
|
Wellman Park CLO Ltd., Series 2021-1A, Class D1R, 6.80% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 3.05%), 07/15/2037
|
|
|
2,500,000
|
|
|
2,413,293
|
|
|
|
|
|
665,289,897
|
||
|
Jersey - 8.8%
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
AGL CLO Ltd.
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2022-21A, Class ER, 9.38% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 5.65%), 10/21/2037
|
|
|
4,500,000
|
|
|
3,912,071
|
|
Series 2023-24A, Class ER, 10.59% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 6.84%), 03/31/2038
|
|
|
2,650,000
|
|
|
2,519,283
|
|
Apidos CLO, Series 2022-41A, Class ER, 9.38% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 5.65%), 10/20/2037
|
|
|
2,000,000
|
|
|
2,005,338
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13
|
|
|
TABLE OF CONTENTS
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Par
|
|
|
Value
|
|
|
COLLATERALIZED LOAN OBLIGATIONS - (Continued)
|
||||||
|
Jersey - (Continued)
|
||||||
|
ARES CLO
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2023-ALF4A, Class D1R, 6.50% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.75%), 10/15/2038
|
|
|
$3,000,000
|
|
|
$2,972,046
|
|
Series 2024-69A, Class E, 10.25% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 6.50%), 04/15/2036
|
|
|
2,000,000
|
|
|
1,860,552
|
|
Bain Capital Credit CLO, Series 2023-1A, Class D1R, 6.99% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 3.20%), 07/16/2038
|
|
|
2,000,000
|
|
|
2,020,502
|
|
Bear Mountain Park CLO Ltd., Series 2022-1A, Class ER, 9.70%
(3 mo. Term SOFR + 5.95%), 07/15/2037
|
|
|
4,000,000
|
|
|
3,660,096
|
|
Brookhaven Park CLO Ltd., Series 2024-1A, Class D1R, 6.48%
(3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.75%), 04/19/2039
|
|
|
3,000,000
|
|
|
3,022,173
|
|
Captree Park CLO Ltd.
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2024-1A, Class D, 6.98% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 3.25%), 07/20/2037
|
|
|
2,400,000
|
|
|
2,394,811
|
|
Series 2024-1A, Class E, 9.73% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 6.00%), 07/20/2037
|
|
|
3,600,000
|
|
|
3,403,548
|
|
GoldenTree Loan Management US CLO
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2026-31A, Class DR2, 6.28% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.55%), 07/20/2040
|
|
|
2,800,000
|
|
|
2,803,013
|
|
Series 2026-31A, Class ER2, 8.93% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 5.20%), 07/20/2040
|
|
|
2,000,000
|
|
|
2,005,166
|
|
Goldentree Loan Opportunities Ltd.
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2024-20A, Class DR, 6.33% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.60%), 04/20/2039
|
|
|
5,000,000
|
|
|
5,032,035
|
|
Series 2024-20A, Class ER, 8.98% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 5.25%), 04/20/2039
|
|
|
3,000,000
|
|
|
3,018,105
|
|
Series 2024-21A, Class DR, 6.33% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.60%), 10/20/2039
|
|
|
5,500,000
|
|
|
5,553,603
|
|
Series 2024-21A, Class ER, 8.98% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 5.25%), 10/20/2039
|
|
|
5,000,000
|
|
|
5,045,080
|
|
Golub Capital Partners CLO Ltd., Series 2023-66A, Class DR, 6.81%
(3 mo. Term SOFR + 3.00%), 07/25/2038
|
|
|
1,000,000
|
|
|
993,004
|
|
Invesco CLO Ltd., Series 2023-1A, Class ER, 10.63% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 6.90%), 04/22/2037
|
|
|
1,000,000
|
|
|
969,466
|
|
KKR CLO Trust, Series 48A, Class ER, 9.77% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 6.09%), 10/20/2038
|
|
|
2,500,000
|
|
|
2,435,838
|
|
OCP CLO Ltd.
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Series 2024-32A, Class D1R, 6.35% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.60%), 07/23/2039
|
|
|
3,000,000
|
|
|
3,017,577
|
|
Series 2024-32A, Class ER, 9.10% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 5.35%), 07/23/2039
|
|
|
2,500,000
|
|
|
2,513,267
|
|
Series 2024-33A, Class ER, 8.95% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 5.25%), 07/20/2039
|
|
|
2,500,000
|
|
|
2,511,852
|
|
Series 2024-37A, Class E, 9.25% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 5.50%), 10/15/2037
|
|
|
2,000,000
|
|
|
2,006,360
|
|
Regatta Funding Ltd., Series 2024-1A, Class D1R, 6.38% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.75%), 07/26/2039
|
|
|
5,000,000
|
|
|
5,038,045
|
|
|
|
|
|
70,712,831
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14
|
|
|
TABLE OF CONTENTS
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Par
|
|
|
Value
|
|
|
COLLATERALIZED LOAN OBLIGATIONS - (Continued)
|
||||||
|
United States - 1.2%
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Clover CLO, Series 2018-1A, Class D1RR, 7.18% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 3.45%), 04/20/2037
|
|
|
$3,030,000
|
|
|
$2,979,996
|
|
Flatiron CLO Ltd., Series 2023-1A, Class DR, 6.45% (3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.70%), 04/17/2036
|
|
|
4,000,000
|
|
|
4,004,480
|
|
Green Lakes Park CLO LLC, Series 2025-1A, Class D1RR, 6.31%
(3 mo. Term SOFR + 2.50%), 01/25/2038
|
|
|
3,000,000
|
|
|
2,927,061
|
|
|
|
|
|
9,911,537
|
||
|
TOTAL COLLATERALIZED LOAN OBLIGATIONS
(Cost $758,143,150)
|
|
|
|
|
749,849,355
|
|
|
TOTAL INVESTMENTS - 93.2%
(Cost $758,143,150)
|
|
|
|
|
749,849,355
|
|
|
Money Market Deposit Account - 8.3%(d)
|
|
|
|
|
66,592,909
|
|
|
Liabilities in Excess of Other Assets - (1.5)%
|
|
|
|
|
(11,624,477)
|
|
|
TOTAL NET ASSETS - 100.0%
|
|
|
|
|
$804,817,787
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(a)
|
Variable rate securities. The coupon is based on a reference index and spread. The rate reported is the rate in effect as of August 31, 2026.
|
|
(b)
|
Security is exempt from registration pursuant to Rule 144A under the Securities Act of 1933, as amended. These securities may only be resold in transactions exempt from registration to qualified institutional investors. As of August 31, 2026, the value of these securities total $749,849,355 or 93.2% of the Fund's net assets.
|
|
(c)
|
To the extent that the Fund invests a significant portion of its assets in the securities of companies of a single country or region, it is more likely to be impacted by events or conditions affecting such country or region.
|
|
(d)
|
The U.S. Bank Money Market Deposit Account (the "MMDA") is a short-term vehicle in which the Fund holds cash balances. The MMDA will bear interest at a variable rate that is determined based on market conditions and is subject to change daily. The rate as of August 31, 2026 was 3.36%.
|
|
|
|
15
|
|
|
TABLE OF CONTENTS
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eldridge AAA
CLO ETF
|
|
|
Eldridge BBB-B
CLO ETF
|
|
|
ASSETS:
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Investments, at value
|
|
|
$318,823,286
|
|
|
$749,849,355
|
|
Cash equivalent - interest bearing deposit account
|
|
|
295,248
|
|
|
66,592,909
|
|
Interest receivable
|
|
|
2,103,978
|
|
|
7,465,608
|
|
Total assets
|
|
|
321,222,512
|
|
|
823,907,872
|
|
LIABILITIES:
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Payable to Adviser
|
|
|
54,797
|
|
|
340,085
|
|
Payable for investments purchased
|
|
|
-
|
|
|
18,750,000
|
|
Total liabilities
|
|
|
54,797
|
|
|
19,090,085
|
|
NET ASSETS
|
|
|
$321,167,715
|
|
|
$804,817,787
|
|
Net Assets Consist of:
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Paid-in capital
|
|
|
$319,986,129
|
|
|
$825,919,730
|
|
Total distributable earnings/(accumulated losses)
|
|
|
1,181,586
|
|
|
(21,101,943)
|
|
Total net assets
|
|
|
$321,167,715
|
|
|
$804,817,787
|
|
Net assets
|
|
|
$321,167,715
|
|
|
$804,817,787
|
|
Shares issued and outstanding (unlimited shares authorized without par value)
|
|
|
12,550,000
|
|
|
30,600,000
|
|
Net asset value per share
|
|
|
$25.59
|
|
|
$26.30
|
|
Cost:
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Investments, at cost
|
|
|
$318,580,682
|
|
|
$758,143,150
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16
|
|
|
TABLE OF CONTENTS
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eldridge AAA
CLO ETF
|
|
|
Eldridge BBB-B
CLO ETF
|
|
|
INVESTMENT INCOME:
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Interest income
|
|
|
$13,771,749
|
|
|
$54,745,602
|
|
Total investment income
|
|
|
13,771,749
|
|
|
54,745,602
|
|
EXPENSES:
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Investment advisory fee (See Note 3)
|
|
|
547,390
|
|
|
3,693,785
|
|
Total expenses
|
|
|
547,390
|
|
|
3,693,785
|
|
Net investment income
|
|
|
13,224,359
|
|
|
51,051,817
|
|
REALIZED AND UNREALIZED GAIN (LOSS)
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Net realized gain (loss) from:
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Investments
|
|
|
(9,767)
|
|
|
(6,842,648)
|
|
In-kind redemptions
|
|
|
(938)
|
|
|
4,716
|
|
Net realized loss
|
|
|
(10,705)
|
|
|
(6,837,932)
|
|
Net change in unrealized appreciation (depreciation) on:
|
|
|
|
|
||
|
Investments
|
|
|
18,908
|
|
|
(9,402,949)
|
|
Net change in unrealized appreciation (depreciation)
|
|
|
18,908
|
|
|
(9,402,949)
|
|
Net realized and change in unrealized gain (loss)
|
|
|
8,203
|
|
|
(16,240,881)
|
|
NET INCREASE IN NET ASSETS RESULTING FROM OPERATIONS
|
|
|
$13,232,562
|
|
|
$34,810,936
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17
|
|
|
TABLE OF CONTENTS
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||
|
|
|
Eldridge AAA CLO ETF
|
|
|
Eldridge BBB-B CLO ETF
|
|||||||
|
|
|
Year Ended August 31,
|
|
|
Year Ended August 31,
|
|||||||
|
|
|
2026
|
|
|
2025
|
|
|
2026
|
|
|
2025
|
|
|
OPERATIONS:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
|
Net investment income
|
|
|
$13,224,359
|
|
|
$7,319,770
|
|
|
$51,051,817
|
|
|
$53,258,339
|
|
Net realized loss
|
|
|
(10,705)
|
|
|
(115,100)
|
|
|
(6,837,932)
|
|
|
(8,466,785)
|
|
Net change in unrealized appreciation (depreciation)
|
|
|
18,908
|
|
|
(162,449)
|
|
|
(9,402,949)
|
|
|
(2,909,054)
|
|
Net increase in net assets from operations
|
|
|
13,232,562
|
|
|
7,042,221
|
|
|
34,810,936
|
|
|
41,882,500
|
|
DISTRIBUTIONS TO SHAREHOLDERS:
|
||||||||||||
|
From earnings (See Note 4)
|
|
|
(13,070,002)
|
|
|
(6,807,633)
|
|
|
(52,930,099)
|
|
|
(52,980,216)
|
|
Total distributions to
shareholders
|
|
|
(13,070,002)
|
|
|
(6,807,633)
|
|
|
(52,930,099)
|
|
|
(52,980,216)
|
|
CAPITAL TRANSACTIONS:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
|
Shares sold
|
|
|
136,466,645
|
|
|
182,060,430
|
|
|
238,763,250
|
|
|
819,944,120
|
|
Shares redeemed
|
|
|
(35,655,680)
|
|
|
(35,373,550)
|
|
|
(263,341,500)
|
|
|
(425,010,070)
|
|
ETF transaction fees (See Note 6)
|
|
|
246,706
|
|
|
316,629
|
|
|
2,589,494
|
|
|
4,520,629
|
|
Net increase (decrease) in net assets from capital transactions(1)
|
|
|
101,057,671
|
|
|
147,003,509
|
|
|
(21,988,756)
|
|
|
399,454,679
|
|
Net increase (decrease) in net
assets
|
|
|
101,220,231
|
|
|
147,238,097
|
|
|
(40,107,919)
|
|
|
388,356,963
|
|
NET ASSETS:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
|
Beginning of the year
|
|
|
219,947,484
|
|
|
72,709,387
|
|
|
844,925,706
|
|
|
456,568,743
|
|
End of the year
|
|
|
$321,167,715
|
|
|
$219,947,484
|
|
|
$804,817,787
|
|
|
$844,925,706
|
|
(1) A summary of capital share transactions is as follows:
|
||||||||||||
|
SHARES TRANSACTIONS
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
|
Shares sold
|
|
|
5,350,000
|
|
|
7,150,000
|
|
|
9,100,000
|
|
|
30,500,000
|
|
Shares redeemed
|
|
|
(1,400,000)
|
|
|
(1,400,000)
|
|
|
(10,000,000)
|
|
|
(16,000,000)
|
|
Total increase (decrease) in shares outstanding
|
|
|
3,950,000
|
|
|
5,750,000
|
|
|
(900,000)
|
|
|
14,500,000
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18
|
|
|
TABLE OF CONTENTS
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||
|
|
|
Year Ended August 31,
|
|
|
Period Ended
August 31,
2023(a)
|
|||||||
|
|
|
2026
|
|
|
2025
|
|
|
2024
|
|
|||
|
PER SHARE DATA:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
|
Net asset value, beginning of period
|
|
|
$25.58
|
|
|
$25.51
|
|
|
$25.25
|
|
|
$25.00
|
|
INVESTMENT OPERATIONS:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
|
Net investment income(b)
|
|
|
1.23
|
|
|
1.44
|
|
|
1.69
|
|
|
0.21
|
|
Net realized and unrealized gain (loss) on investments(c)
|
|
|
-(d)
|
|
|
(0.01)
|
|
|
0.12
|
|
|
0.10
|
|
Total from investment operations
|
|
|
1.23
|
|
|
1.43
|
|
|
1.81
|
|
|
0.31
|
|
LESS DISTRIBUTIONS FROM:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
|
Net investment income
|
|
|
(1.24)
|
|
|
(1.40)
|
|
|
(1.58)
|
|
|
(0.10)
|
|
Net realized gains
|
|
|
-
|
|
|
(0.02)
|
|
|
-
|
|
|
-
|
|
Total distributions
|
|
|
(1.24)
|
|
|
(1.42)
|
|
|
(1.58)
|
|
|
(0.10)
|
|
ETF transaction fees per share
|
|
|
0.02
|
|
|
0.06
|
|
|
0.03
|
|
|
0.04
|
|
Net asset value, end of period
|
|
|
$25.59
|
|
|
$25.58
|
|
|
$25.51
|
|
|
$25.25
|
|
Total return, at NAV(e)
|
|
|
5.06%
|
|
|
5.99%
|
|
|
7.55%
|
|
|
1.39%
|
|
SUPPLEMENTAL DATA AND RATIOS:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
|
Net assets, end of period (in thousands)
|
|
|
$321,168
|
|
|
$219,947
|
|
|
$72,709
|
|
|
$35,346
|
|
Ratio of expenses to average net assets(f)
|
|
|
0.20%
|
|
|
0.20%
|
|
|
0.20%
|
|
|
0.20%
|
|
Ratio of net investment income (loss) to average net assets(f)
|
|
|
4.83%
|
|
|
5.64%
|
|
|
6.66%
|
|
|
6.74%
|
|
Portfolio turnover rate(e)(g)(h)
|
|
|
38%
|
|
|
65%
|
|
|
19%
|
|
|
0%
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(a)
|
Inception date of the Fund was July 18, 2023.
|
|
(b)
|
Net investment income per share has been calculated based on average shares outstanding during the periods.
|
|
(c)
|
Realized and unrealized gains and losses per share in the caption are balancing amounts necessary to reconcile the change in net asset value per share for the periods and may not reconcile with the aggregate gains and losses in the Statements of Operations due to share transactions for the periods.
|
|
(d)
|
Amount represents less than $0.01.
|
|
(e)
|
Not annualized for periods less than one year.
|
|
(f)
|
Annualized for periods less than one year.
|
|
(g)
|
Portfolio turnover rate excludes in-kind transactions.
|
|
(h)
|
The numerator for the portfolio turnover rate includes the lesser of purchases or sales (excluding short-term investments and securities sold short). The denominator includes the average fair value of long positions throughout the period.
|
|
|
|
19
|
|
|
TABLE OF CONTENTS
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||
|
|
|
Year Ended August 31,
|
|
|
Period Ended
August 31,
2023(a)
|
|||||||
|
|
|
2026
|
|
|
2025
|
|
|
2024
|
|
|||
|
PER SHARE DATA:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
|
Net asset value, beginning of period
|
|
|
$26.82
|
|
|
$26.86
|
|
|
$25.99
|
|
|
$25.00
|
|
INVESTMENT OPERATIONS:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
|
Net investment income(b)
|
|
|
1.82
|
|
|
2.11
|
|
|
2.61
|
|
|
1.66
|
|
Net realized and unrealized gain (loss) on investments(c)
|
|
|
(0.53)
|
|
|
(0.13)
|
|
|
0.50
|
|
|
0.56
|
|
Total from investment operations
|
|
|
1.29
|
|
|
1.98
|
|
|
3.11
|
|
|
2.22
|
|
LESS DISTRIBUTIONS FROM:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
|
Net investment income
|
|
|
(1.90)
|
|
|
(2.16)
|
|
|
(2.40)
|
|
|
(1.35)
|
|
Net realized gains
|
|
|
-
|
|
|
(0.04)
|
|
|
-
|
|
|
-
|
|
Total distributions
|
|
|
(1.90)
|
|
|
(2.20)
|
|
|
(2.40)
|
|
|
(1.35)
|
|
ETF transaction fees per share
|
|
|
0.09
|
|
|
0.18
|
|
|
0.16
|
|
|
0.12
|
|
Net asset value, end of period
|
|
|
$26.30
|
|
|
$26.82
|
|
|
$26.86
|
|
|
$25.99
|
|
Total return, at NAV(d)
|
|
|
5.37%
|
|
|
8.42%
|
|
|
13.17%
|
|
|
9.66%
|
|
SUPPLEMENTAL DATA AND RATIOS:
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
|
Net assets, end of period (in thousands)
|
|
|
$804,818
|
|
|
$844,926
|
|
|
$456,569
|
|
|
$83,162
|
|
Ratio of expenses to average net assets(e)
|
|
|
0.50%
|
|
|
0.50%
|
|
|
0.50%
|
|
|
0.50%
|
|
Ratio of net investment income (loss) to average net assets(e)
|
|
|
6.91%
|
|
|
7.89%
|
|
|
9.84%
|
|
|
10.87%
|
|
Portfolio turnover rate(d)(f)(g)
|
|
|
52%
|
|
|
99%
|
|
|
21%
|
|
|
0%
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(a)
|
Inception date of the Fund was January 23, 2023.
|
|
(b)
|
Net investment income per share has been calculated based on average shares outstanding during the periods.
|
|
(c)
|
Realized and unrealized gains and losses per share in the caption are balancing amounts necessary to reconcile the change in net asset value per share for the periods and may not reconcile with the aggregate gains and losses in the Statements of Operations due to share transactions for the periods.
|
|
(d)
|
Not annualized for periods less than one year.
|
|
(e)
|
Annualized for periods less than one year.
|
|
(f)
|
Portfolio turnover rate excludes in-kind transactions.
|
|
(g)
|
The numerator for the portfolio turnover rate includes the lesser of purchases or sales (excluding short-term investments and securities sold short). The denominator includes the average fair value of long positions throughout the period.
|
|
|
|
20
|
|
|
TABLE OF CONTENTS
|
A.
|
Investment Valuation - The Funds value their investments at fair value. The following is a summary of the Funds' pricing procedures. It is intended to be a general discussion and may not necessarily reflect all the pricing procedures followed by the Funds. Fixed income securities, including short-term debt instruments having a maturity of less than 60 days, are valued, at the evaluated mean price between the bid and asked prices in accordance with prices supplied by an approved Pricing Service. Pricing Services may use various valuation methodologies such as matrix pricing and other analytical pricing models as well as market transactions and dealer quotations. In the absence of a price from a Pricing Service, Fair Value will be determined. These securities are categorized in Level 2 of the fair value hierarchy.
|
|
|
|
21
|
|
|
TABLE OF CONTENTS
|
Level 1 -
|
Unadjusted quoted prices in active markets for identical assets or liabilities that the Funds have the ability to access.
|
|
Level 2 -
|
Observable inputs other than quoted prices included in Level 1 that are observable for the asset or liability, either directly or indirectly. These inputs may include quoted prices for the identical instrument on an inactive market, prices for similar instruments, interest rates, prepayment speeds, credit risk, yield curves, default rates and similar data.
|
|
Level 3 -
|
Unobservable inputs for the asset or liability, to the extent relevant observable inputs are not available, representing the Funds' own assumptions about the assumptions a market participant would use in valuing the asset or liability, and would be based on the best information available.
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Investments at Fair Value
|
|
|
Level 1
|
|
|
Level 2
|
|
|
Level 3
|
|
|
Total
|
|
Assets
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
|
Collateralized Loan Obligations
|
|
|
$-
|
|
|
$318,823,286
|
|
|
$-
|
|
|
$318,823,286
|
|
Total
|
|
|
$-
|
|
|
$318,823,286
|
|
|
$-
|
|
|
$318,823,286
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Investments at Fair Value
|
|
|
Level 1
|
|
|
Level 2
|
|
|
Level 3
|
|
|
Total
|
|
Assets
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||
|
Collateralized Loan Obligations
|
|
|
$-
|
|
|
$749,849,355
|
|
|
$-
|
|
|
$749,849,355
|
|
Total
|
|
|
$-
|
|
|
$749,849,355
|
|
|
$-
|
|
|
$749,849,355
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22
|
|
|
TABLE OF CONTENTS
|
B.
|
Cash and Cash Equivalents - Idle cash may be swept into various overnight demand deposits and classified as Cash Equivalents on the Statements of Assets and Liabilities. The Funds maintain cash in a bank deposit account which, at times, may exceed the United States federally insured limit. Amounts swept overnight are available on the next business day. Any temporary cash overdrafts by the Funds are reported as payable to custodian.
|
|
C.
|
Guarantees and Indemnifications - In the normal course of business, the Funds enter into contracts with service providers that contain general indemnification clauses. The Funds' maximum exposure under these arrangements is unknown, as this would involve future claims that may be made against the Funds that have not yet occurred.
|
|
D.
|
Security Transactions, Income and Expenses - Investments in CLOs may be subject to certain tax provisions that could result in the Funds incurring tax or recognizing income prior to receiving cash distributions related to such income. CLOs that fail to comply with certain U.S. tax disclosure requirements may be subject to withholding requirement that could adversely affect cash flows and investments results. Any unrealized losses the Funds experience with respect to its CLO investments may be an indication of future realized losses. Gain and losses on paydowns of CLOs are reflected in interest income on the Statements of Operations. The Funds follow industry practice and record security transactions on the trade date. Realized gains and losses on sales of securities are calculated on the basis of identified cost. Dividend income is recorded on the ex-dividend date and interest income and expense is recorded on an accrual basis. Withholding taxes on foreign dividends have been provided for in accordance with the Funds' understanding of the applicable country's tax rules and regulations. Discounts and premiums on securities purchased are amortized over the expected life of the respective securities. Interest income is accounted for on the accrual basis and includes amortization of premiums and accretion of discounts on the effective interest method.
|
|
E.
|
Share Valuation - The NAV per share of the Funds are calculated by dividing the sum of the value of the securities held by a Fund, plus cash or other assets, minus all liabilities (including estimated accrued expenses) by the total number of shares outstanding for the Fund, rounded to the nearest cent. The Funds' shares will not be priced on days which the New York Stock Exchange ("NYSE") is closed for trading.
|
|
F.
|
Use of Estimates - The preparation of financial statements in conformity with GAAP requires management to make estimates and assumptions that affect the reported amounts of assets and liabilities and disclosure of contingent assets and liabilities at the date of the financial statements and the reported amounts of income and expenses during the reporting period. Actual results could differ from those estimates.
|
|
G.
|
Statement of Cash Flows - Pursuant to the Cash Flows Topic of the Codification, the Funds qualify for an exemption from the requirement to provide a statement of cash flows and has elected not to provide a statement of cash flows.
|
|
H.
|
Segment Reporting - Management has evaluated the impact of adopting ASU 2023-07, Segment Reporting (Topic 280): Improvements to Reportable Segment Disclosures with respect to the financial statements and disclosures and determined there is no material impact for the Funds. The Funds operate as a single segment entity. The Funds income, expenses, assets, and performance are regularly monitored and assessed by Portfolio Management Team at the Adviser, who serves as the chief operating decision maker, using the information presented in the financial statements and financial highlights produced by Fund Accounting and Operations at the Adviser.
|
|
|
|
23
|
|
|
TABLE OF CONTENTS
|
|
|
24
|
|
|
TABLE OF CONTENTS
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eldridge AAA
CLO ETF
|
|
|
Eldridge BBB-B
CLO ETF
|
|
|
Tax cost of Investments*
|
|
|
$318,580,682
|
|
|
$758,143,150
|
|
Gross unrealized appreciation
|
|
|
365,962
|
|
|
1,986,607
|
|
Gross unrealized depreciation
|
|
|
(123,358)
|
|
|
(10,280,402)
|
|
Net unrealized appreciation (depreciation)
|
|
|
242,604
|
|
|
(8,293,795)
|
|
Undistributed ordinary income
|
|
|
1,319,166
|
|
|
4,535,432
|
|
Other accumulated loss
|
|
|
(380,184)
|
|
|
(17,343,580)
|
|
Total distributable earnings (accumulated losses)
|
|
|
$1,181,586
|
|
|
$(21,101,943)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Accumulated
Losses
|
|
|
Paid-In
Capital
|
|
$938
|
|
|
$(938)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Accumulated
Losses
|
|
|
Paid-In
Capital
|
|
$(4,716)
|
|
|
$4,716
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25
|
|
|
TABLE OF CONTENTS
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ordinary
Income*
|
|
|
Long-Term
Capital Gain
|
|
|
Total
Distributions
Paid
|
|
|
2026
|
|
|
$13,070,002
|
|
|
$-
|
|
|
$13,070,002
|
|
2025
|
|
|
$6,737,177
|
|
|
$70,456
|
|
|
$6,807,633
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ordinary
Income*
|
|
|
Long-Term
Capital Gain
|
|
|
Total
Distributions
Paid
|
|
|
2026
|
|
|
$52,930,099
|
|
|
$-
|
|
|
$52,930,099
|
|
2025
|
|
|
$52,654,170
|
|
|
$326,046
|
|
|
$52,980,216
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
*
|
For federal income tax purposes, distributions of short-term capital gains are treated as ordinary income.
|
|
|
|
26
|
|
|
TABLE OF CONTENTS
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Purchases
|
|
|
Sales
|
|
|
Creations
In-Kind
|
|
|
Redemptions
In-Kind
|
|
|
U.S. Government
|
|
|
$-
|
|
|
$-
|
|
|
$-
|
|
|
$-
|
|
Other
|
|
|
$196,114,462
|
|
|
$102,746,279
|
|
|
$6,508,100
|
|
|
$1,249,063
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Purchases
|
|
|
Sales
|
|
|
Creations
In-Kind
|
|
|
Redemptions
In-Kind
|
|
|
U.S. Government
|
|
|
$-
|
|
|
$-
|
|
|
$-
|
|
|
$-
|
|
Other
|
|
|
$359,066,713
|
|
|
$377,119,758
|
|
|
$15,991,757
|
|
|
$6,004,716
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27
|
|
|
TABLE OF CONTENTS
|
|
|
28
|
|
|
TABLE OF CONTENTS
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fund Name
|
|
|
Statements of
Operations
|
|
|
Statements of
Changes in Net Assets
|
|
|
Financial Highlights
|
|
Eldridge AAA CLO ETF
|
|
|
For the year ended
August 31, 2026
|
|
|
For the years ended
August 31, 2026
and 2025
|
|
|
For the years ended August 31, 2026, 2025, and 2024, and for the period from July 18, 2023 (commencement of operations) through August 31, 2023
|
|
Eldridge BBB-B CLO ETF
|
|
|
For the year ended
August 31, 2026
|
|
|
For the years ended
August 31, 2026
and 2025
|
|
|
For the years ended August 31, 2026, 2025, and 2024, and for the period from January 23, 2023 (commencement of operations) through August 31, 2023
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29
|
|
|
TABLE OF CONTENTS
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eldridge AAA CLO ETF
|
|
|
0.00%
|
|
Eldridge BBB-B CLO ETF
|
|
|
0.00%
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eldridge AAA CLO ETF
|
|
|
0.00%
|
|
Eldridge BBB-B CLO ETF
|
|
|
0.00%
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eldridge AAA CLO ETF
|
|
|
0.00%
|
|
Eldridge BBB-B CLO ETF
|
|
|
0.00%
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eldridge AAA CLO ETF
|
|
|
1.80%
|
|
Eldridge BBB-B CLO ETF
|
|
|
5.81%
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30
|
|
|
TABLE OF CONTENTS
|
|
|
31
|
|
|
TABLE OF CONTENTS
|
|
|
32
|
|
|
TABLE OF CONTENTS
|
|
|
33
|
|
|
TABLE OF CONTENTS
|
|
|
34
|
|
|
TABLE OF CONTENTS
TABLE OF CONTENTS
| (b) | Financial Highlights are included within the financial statements filed under Item 7(a) of this Form. | |
Item 8. Changes in and Disagreements with Accountants for Open-End Investment Companies.
There were no changes in or disagreements with accountants during the period covered by this report.
Item 9. Proxy Disclosure for Open-End Investment Companies.
There were no matters submitted to a vote of shareholders during the period covered by this report.
Item 10. Remuneration Paid to Directors, Officers, and Others of Open-End Investment Companies.
Trustee compensation is paid by the Investment Adviser pursuant to its Investment Advisory Agreement. Additional information related to those fees is available in the Funds' Statement of Additional Information.
Item 11. Statement Regarding Basis for Approval of Investment Advisory Contract.
See Statement Regarding Basis for Approval of Investment Advisory Contract under Item 7(a) of this Form.
Item 12. Disclosure of Proxy Voting Policies and Procedures for Closed-End Management Investment Companies.
Not applicable to open-end investment companies.
Item 13. Portfolio Managers of Closed-End Management Investment Companies.
Not applicable to open-end investment companies.
Item 14. Purchases of Equity Securities by Closed-End Management Investment Company and Affiliated Purchasers.
Not applicable to open-end investment companies.
Item 15. Submission of Matters to a Vote of Security Holders.
There have been no material changes to the procedures by which shareholders may recommend nominees to the registrant's Board of Trustees.
Item 16. Controls and Procedures.
| (a) |
The Registrant's Principal Executive Officer and Principal Financial Officer have reviewed the Registrant's disclosure controls and procedures (as defined in Rule 30a-3(c) under the Investment Company Act of 1940 (the "Act")) as of a date within 90 days of the filing of this report, as required by Rule 30a-3(b) under the Act and Rules 13a-15(b) or 15d-15(b) under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. Based on their review, such officers have concluded that the disclosure controls and procedures are effective in ensuring that information required to be disclosed in this report is appropriately recorded, processed, summarized and reported and made known to them by others within the Registrant and by the Registrant's service provider. |
|
| (b) | There were no changes in the Registrant's internal control over financial reporting (as defined in Rule 30a-3(d) under the Act) that occurred during the period covered by this report that have materially affected, or are reasonably likely to materially affect, the Registrant's internal control over financial reporting. |
Item 17. Disclosure of Securities Lending Activities for Closed-End Management Investment Companies
Not applicable to open-end investment companies.
Item 18. Recovery of Erroneously Awarded Compensation.
(a) Not applicable.
(b) Not applicable.
Item 19. Exhibits.
| (a) | (1) Any code of ethics or amendment thereto, that is the subject of the disclosure required by Item 2, to the extent that the registrant intends to satisfy Item 2 requirements through filing an exhibit. Filed herewith. |
(2) Any policy required by the listing standards adopted pursuant to Rule 10D-1 under the Exchange Act (17 CFR 240.10D-1) by the registered national securities exchange or registered national securities association upon which the registrant's securities are listed. Not applicable.
(3) A separate certification for each principal executive officer and principal financial officer of the registrant as required by Rule 30a-2(a). Filed herewith.
(4) Any written solicitation to purchase securities under Rule 23c-1 under the Act sent or given during the period covered by the report by or on behalf of the registrant to 10 or more persons. Not applicable to open-end investment companies.
(5) Change in the registrant's independent public accountant. Not applicable to open-end investment companies and ETFs.
| (b) | Certifications pursuant to Section 906 of the Sarbanes-Oxley Act of 2002. Furnished herewith. |
SIGNATURES
Pursuant to the requirements of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 and the Investment Company Act of 1940, the registrant has duly caused this report to be signed on its behalf by the undersigned, thereunto duly authorized.
| (Registrant) | Series Portfolios Trust |
| By (Signature and Title) | /s/ Ryan L. Roell | ||
| Ryan L. Roell, Principal Executive Officer |
| Date | 11/3/2026 |
Pursuant to the requirements of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934 and the Investment Company Act of 1940, this report has been signed below by the following persons on behalf of the registrant and in the capacities and on the dates indicated.
| By (Signature and Title) | /s/ Ryan L. Roell | ||
| Ryan L. Roell, Principal Executive Officer |
| Date | 11/3/2026 |
| By (Signature and Title) | /s/ Douglas Schafer | ||
| Douglas Schafer, Principal Financial Officer |
| Date | 11/3/2026 |